6. Flora-Westfalica Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    20.12.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 7 / Marathon 03:22:10
2 Holger Deifuß M 50 100 Marathonclub / FC Nordkirchen 7 / Marathon 04:08:26
3 Ralf Lietz M 55 100 Marathonclub / Laufsport Frisia Goldenstedt 7 / Marathon 04:35:45
4 Sylvia Frühauf W 55 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:47:56
5 Detlef Kley M 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 7 / Marathon 04:59:59
6 Astrid Penner W 55 Die Besten 7 / Marathon 05:01:01
7 Andreas Bremer M 60 100 Marathonclub / Tri TEAM TG Witten 7 / Marathon 05:03:18
8 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar / TEA 7 / Marathon 05:11:44
9 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:11:44
10 Johannes Drösemeier M 35 Faultierlaufgruppe 7 / Marathon 05:19:57
11 Michaela Wiemers W 40 TSV Schloß Neuhaus 7 / Marathon 05:19:57
12 Ute Karklis W 50 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 7 / Marathon 05:29:09
13 Martina Pahmeyer W 50 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 7 / Marathon 05:33:28
14 Uwe Laig M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:37:51
15 Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 06:15:12
16 Jürgen Kuhlmey M 80 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 06:21:32
17 Volkmar Henke M 75 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 06:36:50
18 Sonja Kley W 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 7 / Marathon 06:53:55
19 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 07:25:06
20 Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 Marathonclub / 1974MV / Country Club 7 / Marathon 07:39:03

 

5. Flora-Westfalica Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    19.12.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Michael Kiene M 45 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 03:55:25
2 Eva Gaszek W 50 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 04:14:18
3 Heiko Möcklinghoff M 50 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 04:15:59
4 Ralf Schuster M 55 TC Kray 1892 e.V. 7 / Marathon 04:21:27
5 Petra Berkath W 45 TV Jahn Walsrode 7 / Marathon 04:25:00
6 Lars Braemer M 45 TV Jahn Walsrode 7 / Marathon 04:35:00
7 Axel Marahrens M 65 Hameln 7 / Marathon 04:36:36
8 Marcel Meißner M 30 Hameln 7 / Marathon 04:36:36
9 Rainer Wachsmann M 55 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 04:36:40
10 Johann Spieker M 80 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:55:08
11 Julia Suwelack W 70 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 04:58:22
12 Stefan Chrzanowski M 50 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 05:09:42
13 Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:20:34
14 Christoph Wenzel M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:38:00
15 Alexander Henschel M 30 Haynröder Carnevalsclub 1999 e.V. 7 / Marathon 05:40:51
16 Michael Turzynski M 50 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:42:10
17 Jürgen Kuhlmey M 80 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:53:22
18 Arno Müller M 60 Die Ruhrpotts 7 / Marathon 06:13:16
19 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 07:42:22
20 Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 7 / Marathon 08:40:09

 

4. Flora-Westfalica Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste   Sonntag    07.12.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Jörn Hesse M 45 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 03:35:50
2 Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 7 / Marathon 03:59:40
3 Michael Kiene M 45 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:01:42
4 Katrin Neugebauer W 30 Laufschule Lauenhagen 7 / Marathon 04:10:35
5 Holger Deifuß M 50 100 Marathonclub / FC Nordkirchen 7 / Marathon 04:14:36
6 Detlef Korioth M 70 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 7 / Marathon 04:35:19
7 Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:35:31
8 Diana Meyer W 35 Laufschule Lauenhagen 7 / Marathon 04:53:26
9 Johannes Drösemeier M 35 Faultierlaufgruppe 7 / Marathon 05:06:49
10 Michaela Wiemers W 40 TSV Schloß Neuhaus 7 / Marathon 05:06:49
11 Sylvia Frühauf W 55 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:09:02
12 Julia Suwelack W 70 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 05:11:46
13 Johann Spieker M 80 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:32:11
14 Eveline Larisch W 40 LG Oerlinghausen / TEA 7 / Marathon 05:44:22
15 Tassilo Pech-Larisch M 55 Turbine Tönsberg / TEA 7 / Marathon 05:44:22
16 Stefan Chrzanowski M 50 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 05:53:44
17 Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 06:15:04
18 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 07:29:48
19 Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 7 / Marathon 07:51:05
1 Jutta Homann W 50 LSF Münster 4 / 24,4 km 03:07:10

 

3. Flora-Westfalica Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    06.12.2020 (Nikolauslauf) Runden/km Zeit
1 Thomas Schiller M 55 MTV Kronberg 7 / Marathon 03:36:22
2 Andreas Pluta M 40 LG Lotte / Halen 7 / Marathon 04:11:11
3 Iris Lenhard W 50 Sulzbach/ohne Verein 7 / Marathon 04:20:26
4 Michael Kiene M 45 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:27:43
5 Petra Berkath W 45 TV Jahn Walsrode 7 / Marathon 04:27:43
6 Rainer Wachsmann M 55 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 04:43:04
7 Heiko Möcklinghoff M 50 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 04:43:04
8 Lars Braemer M 45 TV Jahn Walsrode 7 / Marathon 04:48:41
9 Sven Jurgeit M 45 Team NullAchtFünfzehn 7 / Marathon 05:06:59
10 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar / TEA 7 / Marathon 05:26:26
11 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:26:26
12 Christoph Wenzel M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:35:03
13 Uwe Laig M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:49:33
14 Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 06:05:52
15 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 07:18:01
1 Kerstin Pluta W 35 LG Lotte / Halen 5 / 30,5 km 03:48:31

 

2. Ahnetal-Marathon - Ahnatal
Teilnehmerliste   Sonntag    22.11.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Michael Kiene M 45 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:21:38
2 Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 6 / Marathon 04:23:35
3 Carsten Koczor M 45 100 Marathonclub / ASC Weißbachtal 6 / Marathon 04:58:18
4 Björn Nüs M 40 TV Krombach 6 / Marathon 04:58:18
5 Alexander Henschel M 30 Haynröder Carnevalsclub 1999 e.V. 6 / Marathon 05:20:45
6 Michaela Wiemers W 40 TSV Schloss Neuhaus 6 / Marathon 05:26:37
7 Ulrich Heitfeldt M 60 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:35:03
8 Christoph Wenzel M 60 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:40:10
9 Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 06:24:12
10 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 07:20:41

 

1. Ahnetal-Marathon - Ahnatal
Teilnehmerliste   Samstag    21.11.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Andreas Riedel M 40 100 Marathonclub / Wohlmirstedter SV 6 / Marathon 03:48:23
2 Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 6 / Marathon 03:48:23
3 Jürgen Haschen M 55 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:16:29
4 Markus Pitz M 50 100 Marathonclub / TV Jahn Bad Driburg 6 / Marathon 04:27:34
5 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 05:20:47
6 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:20:47
7 Arno Müller M 60 Die Ruhrpotts 6 / Marathon 05:22:15
8 Frank Schölzchen M 55 LC Marathon Rotenburg 6 / Marathon 05:59:03
9 Gerd Junker M 65 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 06:06:12
10 Jürgen Kuhlmey M 80 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 06:40:52
11 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 07:37:13
1 Morris Kurte M 30 TV 08 Bergheim 3 / 21,25 km 02:16:21

 

3. Rhedaer Forst Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Teilnehmerliste Samstag   14.11.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Andreas Pluta M 35 LG Lotte / Halen 6 / Marathon 04:01:20
2 Michael Kiene M 45 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:20:18
3 Detlef Brönstrup M 60 Marathon Ibbenbüren 6 / Marathon 04:25:00
4 Wolfgang Ratsch M 65 Marathonclub Walsrode 6 / Marathon 04:25:13
5 Thorsten Schulte M 35 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:25:41
6 Martina Knobel W 50 LT Hofgeismar 6 / Marathon 04:30:34
7 Gerrit Preine M 55 100 Marathonclub / MC Walsrode 6 / Marathon 04:39:37
8 Julia Suwelack W 70 LSF Münster 6 / Marathon 04:49:10
9 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 04:50:39
10 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:50:39
11 Ulrich Heidfeldt M 60 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:52:01
12 Andreas Bremer M 60 100 Marathonclub / Tri TEAM Witten 6 / Marathon 04:58:13
13 Alexander Henschel M 30 Haynröder Carnevalsclub 1999 e.V. 6 / Marathon 05:17:04
14 Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:31:42
15 Martin Braun M 60 TV Friesen Telgte 6 / Marathon 05:39:23
16 Christoph Wenzel M 60 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:48:01
17 Dieter Reich M 75 100 Marathonclub / FTSV Heckershausen 6 / Marathon 06:02:31
18 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 07:26:43
19 Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 6 / Marathon 08:01:56

 

3. Wilhelmsthaler Parkmarathon - Calden
Ergebnisliste   Samstag   31.10.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 8 / Marathon 04:12:00
2 Markus Pitz M 50 100 Marathonclub / TV Jahn Bad Driburg 8 / Marathon 04:28:20
3 Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:43:03
4 Burkhard Lachmann M 55 Radclub Wehretal 8 / Marathon 04:54:00
5 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:56:48
6 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 04:56:48
7 Johannes Disselhorst M 65 Oranje Boven 8 / Marathon 05:16:00
8 Michaela Wiemers W 40 TSV Schloß Neuhaus 8 / Marathon 05:17:01
9 Arno  Müller M 60 Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund 8 / Marathon 05:19:03
10 Frank Schölzchen M 55 LC Marathon Rotenburg 8 / Marathon 05:53:47
11 Jürgen Kuhlmey M 80 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 06:00:42
12 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 07:25:05
13 Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 Marathonclub / 1974MV / Country Club 8 / Marathon 07:27:02
1 Morris Kurte M 30 TV 08 Bergheim 4 / 22,1 km 02:08:37
2 Manfred Kurte M 65 TV 08 Bergheim 4 / 22,1 km 02:42:57

 

2. Flora-Westfalica Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    17.10.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Patrick Kaczynski M 30 my-marathons.jimdofree.com 7 / Marathon 02:53:33
2 Andreas Pluta M 35 LG Lotte / Halen 7 / Marathon 03:37:23
3 Klaus Neumeister M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 03:53:53
4 Carsten Brocke M 50 Alpenverein/Essen 7 / Marathon 04:18:17
5 Martina Knobel W 50 Lauftreff Hofgeismar 7 / Marathon 04:30:37
6 Detlef Kley M 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 7 / Marathon 04:46:46
7 Michaela Wiemers W 40 TSV Schloss Neuhaus 7 / Marathon 04:53:26
8 Peter Orth M 75 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 04:54:43
9 Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:57:36
10 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar / TEA 7 / Marathon 05:05:13
11 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:05:13
12 Sylvia Frühauf W 55  100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:06:00
13 Julia Suwelack W 70 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 05:06:00
14 Andreas Bremer M 60 100 Marathonclub / Tri TEAM Witten 7 / Marathon 05:06:46
15 Michael Turzynski M 50 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:13:54
16 Tassilo Pech-Larisch M 55 Turbine-Tönsberg / TEA 7 / Marathon 05:21:55
17 Arno  Müller M 60 Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund 7 / Marathon 05:32:03
18 Jürgen Kuhlmey M 80 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:54:07
19 Dieter Reich M 75 100 MC/FTSV Heckershausen/LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 06:23:53
20 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 07:11:57
21 Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 7 / Marathon 08:32:10
1 Eveline Larisch W 40 LG Oerlinghausen / TEA 4 / 24,5 km 03:02:42
2 Sonja Kley W 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 5 / 31,0 km 05:29:11

 

3. Tiergarten Marathon am Lindenrondell - Calden
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    10.10.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Nicole Fietkau W 50 LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 04:15:07
2 Markus Pitz M 50 TV Jahn Bad Driburg / 100 MC 8+2 / Marathon 04:21:55
3 Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 04:38:48
4 Peter Orth M 75 100 MC / LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 04:40:40
5 Friedrich Helle M 55 Lage 8+2 / Marathon 04:54:52
6 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 07:23:52
7 Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 MC / 1974 MV / Country Club 8+2 / Marathon 07:48:52
1 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar / TEA 4+1 / 22,3 km 02:01:14
2 Jens Richter M 55 Ahnatal 4+1 / 22,3 km 03:19:23

 

1. Flora-Westfalica Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    03.10.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 7 / Marathon 03:30:34
2 Andreas Pluta M 35 LG Ultralauf / LG Lotte / Halen 7 / Marathon 03:45:00
3 Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:24:30
4 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar / TEA 7 / Marathon 04:50:16
5 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:50:16
6 Friedrich Helle M 55 Lage 7 / Marathon 04:58:02
7 Sylvia Frühauf W 55 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:53:47
8 Birgit Jahn W 45 TC Kray 1892 e. V. 7 / Marathon 05:54:36
9 Ralf Schuster M 55 TC Kray 1892 e. V. 7 / Marathon 05:54:36
10 Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 7 / Marathon 07:31:31
11 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 07:31:31

 

2. Wilhelmsthaler Schlosspark Marathon - Calden
Ergebnisliste   Mittwoch    30.09.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Andreas Riedel M 40 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 03:52:09
2 Sylke Kuhn W 45 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:19:36
3 Klaus Neumeister M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 04:20:19
4 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:42:06
5 Peter Orth M 75 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 05:26:10
6 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 05:34:04
7 Sylvia Frühauf W 55 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 05:34:04
8 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 07:26:20
1 Nicole Fietkau W 50 LG Vellmar 4 / 22,1 km 02:14:40

 

2. Rhedaer Forst Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    19.09.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Andreas Pluta M 35 LG Ultralauf 6 / Marathon 03:30:24
2 Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 6 / Marathon 03:39:59
3 Holger Deifuß M 50 FC Nordkirchen 6 / Marathon 04:11:25
4 Harald Retzlaff M 55 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:29:58
5 Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:41:50
6 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 04:45:04
7 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 04:45:04
8 Karsten Krause M 45 Running Team Grafenberg 6 / Marathon 04:48:33
9 Ha-We Rehers M 70 Osnabrücker SC / 100 MC / DUV / TEA 6 / Marathon 04:52:54
10 Andreas Bremer M 60 100 Marathonclub / Tri Team Witten 6 / Marathon 04:56:28
11 Julia Suwelack W 70 LSF Münster 6 / Marathon 04:59:58
12 Maria Rolfes W 65 LT Waldschleicher  Lohne/ TEA / 100 MC 6 / Marathon 05:15:16
13 Sylvia Frühauf W 55 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:15:45
14 Christoph Wenzel Dr. M 60 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:17:01
15 Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 06:26:01
16 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 07:22:05
17 Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 6 / Marathon 07:33:13
1 Sonja Kley W 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 4 / 28,4 km 03:36:58
2 Detlef Kley M 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 3 / 21,3 km 02:17:12
3 Kerstin Pluta W 35 Lotte 3 / 21,3 km 02:33:12
4 Günter Liegmann M 65 100 MC/TEA/Jede Oma zählt/TV Georgsmarienhütte  3 / 21,3 km 03:25:22
5 Frank Jürgens M 65 Post SV Gütersloh 2 / 14,2 km 01:24:00

 

2. Tiergarten Marathon am Lindenrondell - Calden
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    08.08.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Sylke Kuhn W 45 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 03:53:21
2 Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 8+2 / Marathon 04:21:46
3 Michael Kiene M 45 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 04:29:58
4 Nicole Fietkau W 50 LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 04:37:32
5 Silvia Peter W 45 Laufteam Wolfhagen 8+2 / Marathon 04:50:13
6 Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 04:56:55
7 Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 05:20:06
8 Christoph Wenzel Dr. M 60 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 05:34:32
9 Friedrich Helle M 55 Lage 8+2 / Marathon 06:12:36
10 Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 07:00:51
11 Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 8+2 / Marathon 07:21:01
12 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 07:38:01
1 Sebastian Franz M 40 TSV Dörnberg 4+1 / 21,3 km 01:34:44
2 Martina Knobel W 50 LT Hofgeismar 4+1 / 21,3 km 02:16:50
3 Heidi Rudolff W 40 LT Hofgeismar 4+1 / 21,3 km 02:18:33
4 Peter Orth M 75 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 4+1 / 21,3 km 02:31:02
5 Anja Heidenbluth W 50 KSV Baunatal 4+1 / 21,3 km 02:31:02
6 Jens Richter M 55 Ahnatal 4+1 / 21,3 km 03:31:37

 

1. Wilhelmsthaler Schlosspark Marathon - Calden
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    04.07.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Nicole Fietkau W 50 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:19:23
2 Sylke Kuhn W 45 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:23:10
3 Thorben Weichgrebe M 40 LC Marathon Rotenburg 8 / Marathon 04:24:30
4 Silvia Peter W 45 Laufteam Wolfhagen 8 / Marathon 04:29:22
5 Olaf Grimm M 55 Trail-Ultras Hannover 8 / Marathon 04:34:20
6 Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:47:27
7 Peter Martin M 55 100 Marathonclub / FC St. Pauli Marathon 8 / Marathon 04:55:45
8 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:58:02
9 Christoph Wenzel, Dr. M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 05:16:15
10 Carsten Koczor M 45 100 Marathonclub / ASC Weißbachtal 8 / Marathon 05:21:38
11 Friedrich Helle M 55 Lage 8 / Marathon 05:47:38
12 Frank Schölzchen M 55 LC Marathon Rotenburg 8 / Marathon 06:16:21
13 Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 06:22:06
14 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 07:03:31
15 Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 Marathonclub / 1974MV / Country Club 8 / Marathon 07:07:02

 

1. Rhedaer Forst Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste   Samstag    06.06.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Roman Javed M 35 Emirhan MIT Mama UND Papa Unterwegs… 6 / Marathon 03:58:27
2 Ulrich Schilder M 60 DUV 6 / Marathon 04:13:34
3 Gerrit Preine M 55 Marathonclub Walsrode 6 / Marathon 04:28:06
4 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 04:28:47
5 Markus Pitz M 50 100 Marathonclub / TV Jahn Bad Driburg 6 / Marathon 04:37:38
6 Detlef Kley M 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 6 / Marathon 04:44:08
7 Andreas Bremer M 60 100 Marathonclub / Tri TEAM TG Witten 6 / Marathon 04:57:02
8 Olaf Grimm M 55 Trail-Ultras-Hannover 6 / Marathon 05:02:05
9 Dagmar Großmann W 55 LSF Münster 6 / Marathon 05:03:00
10 Julia Suwelack W 70 LSF Münster 6 / Marathon 05:03:00
11 Ute Karklis W 50 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 6 / Marathon 05:06:56
12 Maria Rolfes W 65 LT Waldschleicher  Lohne/ TEA / 100 MC 6 / Marathon 05:16:35
13 Dieter Reich M 75 100 Marathonclub / FTSV Heckershausen 6 / Marathon 05:30:11
14 Volkmar Henke M 75 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:47:05
15 Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:50:48
16 Irina Meyer W 40 Kenias letzte Hoffnung 6 / Marathon 05:50:48
17 Karl-Wolfgang Baumgarten M 65 100 Marathonclub 6 / Marathon 05:52:26
18 Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 MC / 1974MV / Country Club 6 / Marathon 06:50:12
19 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 6 / Marathon 07:08:08
1 Sonja Kley W 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 4 / 28,20 km 04:40:58
2 Andreas Walendy M 35 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 4 / 28,20 km 05:16:22
3 Rainer Wachsmann M 55 LSF Münster 3 / 21,15 km 02:20:20
4 Torsten Meyer M 55 Kenias letzte Hoffnung 3 / 21,15 km 03:11:03
5 Sylvia Knülle W 45 LG Vellmar 2 / 14,10 km 05:16:22

 

1. Tiergarten Marathon am Lindenrondell - Calden
Ergebnisliste   Samstag     27.05.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1 Andreas Riedel M 40 Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 03:29:18
2 Sylke Kuhn W 45 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 03:42:17
3 Klaus Neumeister M 60 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 03:52:24
4 Jürgen Haschen M 55 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 03:57:54
5 Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 04:03:01
6 Katrin Neugebauer W 30 Laufschule Lauenhagen 8+2 / Marathon 04:04:53
7 Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 04:11:24
8 Peter Martin M 55 FC St. Pauli Marathon 8+2 / Marathon 04:32:32
9 Johannes Disselhorst M 65 Oranje Boven 8+2 / Marathon 04:36:58
10 Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 04:54:55
11 Ulrich Heidfeldt M 60 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 05:20:03
12 René Wallesch M 45 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 05:20:12
13 Manfred Kurte M 65 TV 08 Bergheim 8+2 / Marathon 05:38:27
14 Volkmar Henke M 75 100 Marathonclub 8+2 / Marathon 05:43:16
15 Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8+2 / Marathon 06:32:42
16 Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 MC / 1974MV / Country Club 8+2 / Marathon 07:00:38
1 Dieter Reich M 75 100 Marathonclub / FTSV Heckershausen 5+1 / 25,75 km 03:52:24
2 Andreas Walendy M 35 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 4+1 / 21,30 km 03:04:31
3 Sylvia Knülle W 45 LG Vellmar 1+1 / 08,37 km 03:58:59