2. Flora-Westfalica Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste     Samstag              17.10.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1. Patrick Kaczynski M 30 my-marathons.jimdofree.com 7 / Marathon 02:53:33
2. Andreas Pluta M 35 LG Lotte / Halen 7 / Marathon 03:37:23
3. Klaus Neumeister M 60 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 03:53:53
4. Carsten Brocke M 50 Alpenverein/Essen 7 / Marathon 04:18:17
5. Martina Knobel W 50 Lauftreff Hofgeismar 7 / Marathon 04:30:37
6. Detlef Kley M 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 7 / Marathon 04:46:46
7. Michaela Wiemers W 40 TSV Schloss Neuhaus 7 / Marathon 04:53:26
8. Peter Orth M 75 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 04:54:43
9. Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:57:36
10. Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar / TEA 7 / Marathon 05:05:13
11. Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:05:13
12. Sylvia Frühauf W 55  100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:06:00
13. Julia Suwelack W 70 LSF Münster 7 / Marathon 05:06:00
14. Andreas Bremer M 60 100 Marathonclub / Tri TEAM Witten 7 / Marathon 05:06:46
15. Michael Turzynski M 50 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:13:54
16. Tassilo Pech-Larisch M 55 Turbine-Tönsberg / TEA 7 / Marathon 05:21:55
17. Arno  Müller M 60 Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund 7 / Marathon 05:32:03
18. Jürgen Kuhlmey M 80 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:54:07
19. Dieter Reich M 75 100 Marathonclub/FTSV Heckershausen 7 / Marathon 06:23:53
20. Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 07:11:57
21. Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 7 / Marathon 08:32:10
             
1. Eveline Larisch W 40 LG Oerlinghausen / TEA 4 / 24,5 km 03:02:42
2. Sonja Kley W 60 Teuto Run & Fun Bielefeld 5 / 31,0 km 05:29:11

1. Flora-Westfalica Marathon - Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Ergebnisliste     Samstag              03.10.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1. Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 7 / Marathon 03:30:34
2. Andreas Pluta M 35 LG Ultralauf / LG Lotte / Halen 7 / Marathon 03:45:00
3. Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:24:30
4. Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar / TEA 7 / Marathon 04:50:16
5. Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 04:50:16
6. Friedrich Helle M 55 Lage 7 / Marathon 04:58:02
7. Sylvia Frühauf W 55 100 Marathonclub 7 / Marathon 05:53:47
8. Birgit Jahn W 45 TC Kray 1892 e. V. 7 / Marathon 05:54:36
9. Ralf Schuster M 55 TC Kray 1892 e. V. 7 / Marathon 05:54:36
10. Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 7 / Marathon 07:31:31
11. Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 7 / Marathon 07:31:31