3. Wilhelmsthaler Schlosspark Marathon - Calden
Ergebnisliste     Samstag              31.10.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1. Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 8 / Marathon 04:12:00
2. Markus Pitz M 50 100 Marathonclub / TV Jahn Bad Driburg 8 / Marathon 04:28:20
3. Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:43:03
4. Burkhard Lachmann M 55 Radclub Wehretal 8 / Marathon 04:54:00
5. Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:56:48
6. Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 04:56:48
7. Johannes Disselhorst M 65 Oranje Boven 8 / Marathon 05:16:00
8. Michaela Wiemers W 40 TSV Schloß Neuhaus 8 / Marathon 05:17:01
9. Arno  Müller M 60 Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund 8 / Marathon 05:19:03
10. Frank Schölzchen M 55 LC Marathon Rotenburg 8 / Marathon 05:53:47
11. Jürgen Kuhlmey M 80 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 06:00:42
12. Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 07:25:05
13. Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 Marathonclub / 1974MV / Country Club 8 / Marathon 07:27:02
             
1. Morris Kurte M 30 TV 08 Bergheim 4 / 22,1 km 02:08:37
2. Manfred Kurte M 65 TV 08 Bergheim 4 / 22,1 km 02:42:57

2. Wilhelmsthaler Schlosspark Marathon - Calden
Ergebnisliste     Mittwoch           30.09.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1. Andreas Riedel M 40 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 03:52:09
2. Sylke Kuhn W 45 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:19:36
3. Klaus Neumeister M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 04:20:19
4. Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:42:06
5. Peter Orth M 75 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 05:26:10
6. Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 05:34:04
7. Sylvia Frühauf W 55 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 05:34:04
8. Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 07:26:20
             
1. Nicole Fietkau W 50 LG Vellmar 4 / HM 02:14:40

1. Wilhelmsthaler Schlosspark Marathon - Calden
Ergebnisliste     Samstag       04.07.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1. Nicole Fietkau W 50 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:19:23
2. Sylke Kuhn W 45 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:23:10
3. Thorben Weichgrebe M 40 LC Marathon Rotenburg 8 / Marathon 04:24:30
4. Silvia Peter W 45 Laufteam Wolfhagen 8 / Marathon 04:29:22
5. Olaf Grimm M 55 Trail-Ultras Hannover 8 / Marathon 04:34:20
6. Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:47:27
7. Peter Martin M 55 100 Marathonclub / FC St. Pauli Marathon 8 / Marathon 04:55:45
8. Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 04:58:02
9. Christoph Wenzel, Dr. M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 05:16:15
10. Carsten Koczor M 45 100 Marathonclub / ASC Weißbachtal 8 / Marathon 05:21:38
11. Friedrich Helle M 55 Lage 8 / Marathon 05:47:38
12. Frank Schölzchen M 55 LC Marathon Rotenburg 8 / Marathon 06:16:21
13. Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 / Marathon 06:22:06
14. Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 / Marathon 07:03:31
15. Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 Marathonclub / 1974MV / Country Club 8 / Marathon 07:07:02