3. Tiergarten Marathon am Lindenrondell - Calden
Ergebnisliste     Samstag             10.10.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1. Nicole Fietkau W 50 LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 04:15:07
2. Markus Pitz M 50 TV Jahn Bad Driburg / 100 MC 8 + 2 M 04:21:55
3. Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 04:38:48
4. Peter Orth M 75 100 MC / LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 04:40:40
5. Friedrich Helle M 55 Lage 8 + 2 M 04:54:52
6. Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 07:23:52
7. Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 MC / 1974 MV / Country Club 8 + 2 M 07:48:52
             
1. Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar / TEA 4 + 1 HM 02:01:14
2. Jens Richter M 55 Ahnatal 4 + 1 HM 03:19:23

2. Tiergarten Marathon am Lindenrondell - Calden
Ergebnisliste     Samstag           08.08.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1. Sylke Kuhn W 45 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 03:53:21
2. Thorsten Habedank M 45 Warburger SV 8 + 2 M 04:21:46
3. Michael Kiene M 45 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 04:29:58
4. Nicole Fietkau W 50 LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 04:37:32
5. Silvia Peter W 45 Laufteam Wolfhagen 8 + 2 M 04:50:13
6. Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 04:56:55
7. Roman Javed M 35 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 05:20:06
8. Christoph Wenzel Dr. M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 05:34:32
9. Friedrich Helle M 55 Lage 8 + 2 M 06:12:36
10. Gerd Junker M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 07:00:51
11. Werner Kater M 65 100 Marathonclub / TSV Fuhlen 8 + 2 M 07:21:01
12. Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 07:38:01
             
1. Sebastian Franz M 40 TSV Dörnberg 4 + 1 HM 01:34:44
2. Martina Knobel W 50 LT Hofgeismar 4 + 1 HM 02:16:50
3. Heidi Rudolff W 40 LT Hofgeismar 4 + 1 HM 02:18:33
4. Peter Orth M 75 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 4 + 1 HM 02:31:02
5. Anja Heidenbluth W 50 KSV Baunatal 4 + 1 HM 02:31:02
6. Jens Richter M 55 Ahnatal 4 + 1 HM 03:31:37

1. Tiergarten Marathon am Lindenrondell - Calden
Ergebnisliste     Samstag                   27.05.2020 Runden/km Zeit
1. Andreas Riedel M 40 Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 03:29:18
2. Sylke Kuhn W 45 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 03:42:17
4. Klaus Neumeister M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 03:52:24
5. Jürgen Haschen M 55 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 03:57:54
6. Manfred Opl M 60 LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 04:03:01
7. Katrin Neugebauer W 30 Laufschule Lauenhagen 8 + 2 M 04:04:53
8. Peter Spiekermann M 65 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 04:11:24
9. Peter Martin M 55 FC St. Pauli Marathon 8 + 2 M 04:32:32
10. Johannes Disselhorst M 65 Oranje Boven 8 + 2 M 04:36:58
11. Heike Kabella W 50 LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 04:54:55
12. Ulrich Heidfeldt M 60 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 05:20:03
13. René Wallesch M 45 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 05:20:12
14. Manfred Kurte M 65 TV 08 Bergheim 8 + 2 M 05:38:27
15. Volkmar Henke M 75 100 Marathonclub 8 + 2 M 05:43:16
16. Bernd Neumann M 65 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 8 + 2 M 06:32:42
17. Dietrich Eberle M 65 100 MC / 1974MV / Country Club 8 + 2 M 07:00:38
             
1. Dieter Reich M 75 100 Marathonclub / FTSV Heckershausen 5+1/ 25,75 km 03:52:24
2. Andreas Walendy M 35 100 Marathonclub / LG Vellmar 4+1 / 21,30 km 03:04:31
3. Sylvia Knülle W 45 LG Vellmar 1+1 / 08,37 km 03:58:59